Divisie Ere


Programma

Wedstrijdschema divisie Ere

Speelweek 1 (12-09-2022 t/m 16-09-2022)

 1 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Woensdag 
 2 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 De Geit  
 Donderdag 
 3 
 Dios  
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Donderdag 
 4 
 Ons Moment 
 SNS Bulls 
 Vrijdag 
 5 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Vrijdag 
 6 
 VICtory 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Woensdag 

Speelweek 2 (26-09-2022 t/m 30-09-2022)

 1 
 VICtory 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Woensdag 
 2 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Ons Moment 
 Donderdag 
 3 
 SNS Bulls 
 Dios  
 Woensdag 
 4 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Donderdag 
 5 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Woensdag 
 6 
 De Geit  
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Woensdag 

Speelweek 3 (03-10-2022 t/m 07-10-2022)

 1 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 De Geit  
 Woensdag 
 2 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Donderdag 
 3 
 SNS Bulls 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Woensdag 
 4 
 Dios  
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Donderdag 
 5 
 Ons Moment 
 VICtory 
 Vrijdag 
 6 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Vrijdag 

Speelweek 4 (17-10-2022 t/m 21-10-2022)

 1 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Ons Moment 
 Woensdag 
 2 
 VICtory 
 Dios  
 Woensdag 
 3 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Donderdag 
 4 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Woensdag 
 5 
 SNS Bulls 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Woensdag 
 6 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 De Geit  
 Vrijdag 

Speelweek 5 (31-10-2022 t/m 04-11-2022)

 1 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Vrijdag 
 2 
 De Geit  
 SNS Bulls 
 Woensdag 
 3 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Donderdag 
 4 
 VICtory 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Woensdag 
 5 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Dios  
 Woensdag 
 6 
 Ons Moment 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Vrijdag 

Speelweek 6 (14-11-2022 t/m 18-11-2022)

 1 
 Dios  
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Donderdag 
 2 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Donderdag 
 3 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Ons Moment 
 Woensdag 
 4 
 VICtory 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Woensdag 
 5 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 De Geit  
 Donderdag 
 6 
 SNS Bulls 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Woensdag 

Speelweek 7 (28-11-2022 t/m 02-12-2022)

 1 
 SNS Bulls 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Woensdag 
 2 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Vrijdag 
 3 
 De Geit  
 VICtory 
 Woensdag 
 4 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Donderdag 
 5 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Vrijdag 
 6 
 Ons Moment 
 Dios  
 Vrijdag 

Speelweek 8 (05-12-2022 t/m 09-12-2022)

 1 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Ons Moment 
 Donderdag 
 2 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Dios  
 Woensdag 
 3 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Vrijdag 
 4 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 De Geit  
 Woensdag 
 5 
 VICtory 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Woensdag 
 6 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 SNS Bulls 
 Donderdag 

Speelweek 9 (12-12-2022 t/m 16-12-2022)

 1 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Donderdag 
 2 
 SNS Bulls 
 VICtory 
 Woensdag 
 3 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Vrijdag 
 4 
 De Geit  
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Woensdag 
 5 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Ons Moment 
 Donderdag 
 6 
 Dios  
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Donderdag 

Speelweek 10 (16-01-2023 t/m 20-01-2023)

 1 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Woensdag 
 2 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Dios  
 Donderdag 
 3 
 Ons Moment 
 De Geit  
 Vrijdag 
 4 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Vrijdag 
 5 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 SNS Bulls 
 Woensdag 
 6 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 VICtory 
 Donderdag 

Speelweek 11 (30-01-2023 t/m 03-02-2023)

 1 
 VICtory 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Woensdag 
 2 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Woensdag 
 3 
 SNS Bulls 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Woensdag 
 4 
 Ons Moment 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Vrijdag 
 5 
 De Geit  
 Dios  
 Woensdag 
 6 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Donderdag 

Speelweek 12 (13-02-2023 t/m 17-02-2023)

 1 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Donderdag 
 2 
 De Geit  
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Woensdag 
 3 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Dios  
 Vrijdag 
 4 
 SNS Bulls 
 Ons Moment 
 Woensdag 
 5 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Donderdag 
 6 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 VICtory 
 Woensdag 

Speelweek 13 (20-02-2023 t/m 24-02-2023)

 1 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 VICtory 
 Vrijdag 
 2 
 Ons Moment 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Vrijdag 
 3 
 Dios  
 SNS Bulls 
 Donderdag 
 4 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Vrijdag 
 5 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Woensdag 
 6 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 De Geit  
 Donderdag 

Speelweek 14 (06-03-2023 t/m 10-03-2023)

 1 
 De Geit  
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Woensdag 
 2 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Vrijdag 
 3 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 SNS Bulls 
 Donderdag 
 4 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Dios  
 Donderdag 
 5 
 VICtory 
 Ons Moment 
 Woensdag 
 6 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Woensdag 

Speelweek 15 (20-03-2023 t/m 24-03-2023)

 1 
 Ons Moment 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Vrijdag 
 2 
 Dios  
 VICtory 
 Donderdag 
 3 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Donderdag 
 4 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Vrijdag 
 5 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 SNS Bulls 
 Donderdag 
 6 
 De Geit  
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Woensdag 

Speelweek 16 (27-03-2023 t/m 31-03-2023)

 1 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Woensdag 
 2 
 SNS Bulls 
 De Geit  
 Woensdag 
 3 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Donderdag 
 4 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 VICtory 
 Donderdag 
 5 
 Dios  
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Donderdag 
 6 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Ons Moment 
 Vrijdag 

Speelweek 17 (17-04-2023 t/m 21-04-2023)

 1 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Dios  
 Vrijdag 
 2 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Woensdag 
 3 
 Ons Moment 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Vrijdag 
 4 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 VICtory 
 Donderdag 
 5 
 De Geit  
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Woensdag 
 6 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 SNS Bulls 
 Vrijdag 

Speelweek 18 (08-05-2023 t/m 12-05-2023)

 1 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 SNS Bulls 
 Woensdag 
 2 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Donderdag 
 3 
 VICtory 
 De Geit  
 Woensdag 
 4 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Woensdag 
 5 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Donderdag 
 6 
 Dios  
 Ons Moment 
 Donderdag 

Speelweek 19 (22-05-2023 t/m 26-05-2023)

 1 
 Ons Moment 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Vrijdag 
 2 
 Dios  
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Donderdag 
 3 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Donderdag 
 4 
 De Geit  
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Woensdag 
 5 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 VICtory 
 Vrijdag 
 6 
 SNS Bulls 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Woensdag 

Speelweek 20 (29-05-2023 t/m 02-06-2023)

 1 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Woensdag 
 2 
 VICtory 
 SNS Bulls 
 Woensdag 
 3 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Woensdag 
 4 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 De Geit  
 Vrijdag 
 5 
 Ons Moment 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Vrijdag 
 6 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Dios  
 Donderdag 

Speelweek 21 (05-06-2023 t/m 09-06-2023)

 1 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 Donderdag 
 2 
 Dios  
 De Fenomeen 1 
 Donderdag 
 3 
 De Geit  
 Ons Moment 
 Woensdag 
 4 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 Vrijdag 
 5 
 SNS Bulls 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Woensdag 
 6 
 VICtory 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Woensdag 

Speelweek 22 (19-06-2023 t/m 23-06-2023)

 1 
 DC Buutegeweun 
 VICtory 
 Woensdag 
 2 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 1 
 Team Dartshop Kattestaart 2 
 Donderdag 
 3 
 Tamara's Horeca 
 SNS Bulls 
 Vrijdag 
 4 
 Dv. De Vrijheid 
 Ons Moment 
 Vrijdag 
 5 
 Dios  
 De Geit  
 Donderdag 
 6 
 De Fenomeen 1 
 De Fenomeen 2 
 Donderdag